Résultats Daglan (24).
Présentation
1ére Catégorie (11 partants)
1 REYT BERTRAND M A.S.P.T.T VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO
2 DEL MONTEIL THIERRY M ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE
3 LAVAL LAURENT M TROCHE CYCLO NATURE
4 CABANNE DAVID M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE
5 CHAMPAUD DAMIEN M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN JEAN LAGARDE CULTURE VELO
6 LOUBRIAT FREDERIC M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE
7 LACOMBE ADRIEN M ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX
8 DELPECH SEBASTIEN M SOUILLAC CYCLISME
9 DARINI FABIEN M CYCLOSPORT CASSENEUIL
2éme Catégorie (12 partants)
1 TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE M ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS
2 EMERSON DUNCAN M VELO CLUB DE DOMME
3 FONTENEAU AURELIEN M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE
4 ROQUE PATRICK M ASS SPORTIVE PERIGORD BESSEDE
5 BERTRAND JEREMY M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE
6 GRAMOND SEBASTIEN M CAHORS CYCLISME
7 DUBAIN MATTHIEU M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN JEAN LAGARDE CULTURE VELO
8 BENETON YOANN M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE
9 MASDUPUY CHRISTOPHE M VELO CLUB LARDINOIS
10 VARAILLON PATRICK M AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC BONNEVAL
11 VIBOUD CHRISTOPHE M GOURDON CYCLISME
3éme Catégorie (17 partants)
1 BUFFARD ANTHONY M VELO CLUB DE DOMME
2 PASQUET JEAN LUC M MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE
3 BOURG MICHAEL M ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE
4 DELGUEL KELIAN M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE
5 LESCURE SEBASTIEN M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE
6 BEGOUT DENIS M ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX
7 RIVAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE M VELO CLUB COSNAC
8 EYSSALET THIERRY M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE
9 DELARUE JEAN MICHEL M MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE
10 DANIEL JACQUES M ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX
11 GUIBAL JULIEN F UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE
12 MARIE ROMUALD M RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GIGNAC
Gs (16 partants)
1 DELPERIER ALAIN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO caté GSa
2 BORDERIE JEAN LOUIS M VELO CLUB COSNAC caté GSa
3 DURRIEUX JACQUES M AOL DE BERGERAC caté GSa
4 LE PENNEC PATRICK M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE caté GSa
5 DIARD PETER M FL TRELISSAC caté GSa
6 CONAN BERNARD M FL TRELISSAC caté GSa
7 CHAUD DANIEL M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE caté GSa
8 BOYER ALAIN M FL TRELISSAC caté GSa
9 MEIGNANT YVES M ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE caté GSa
10 COUPEAU BRUNO M AST CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS caté GSa
11 COURET SEBASTIEN M VELO CLUB DE DOMME caté GSa
12 GALY FRANCIS M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE caté GSa
13 BLANDAMOURALAIN M VELO CLUB DE DOMME caté GSa
14 LEZORAY DIDIER M FL TRELISSAC caté GSa
15 LALOT MICHEL M TEAM ROUE FIGNAC caté GSa
Commentaires